Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLE
AMC Optics 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1.25
AMC Optics 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1.25 Less
VPN: 10052-A SKU: PW7900 UPC: 9999999999999

Warning