Home / Products / network devices / switches & hubs / SFP+ / SFP+ 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-X Network10
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ - 1 x 10GBase-X Network10 Less
By:Juniper
VPN: EX-SFP-10GE-USR SKU: CT3091 UPC: 0832938051850

Warning