Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / 10GBE SFP+ LRM TRANSCEIVER 10GBASE-LRM 220M
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 50 ...Read More
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - 10 Less
VPN: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-NP SKU: 9T4557 UPC: 9999999999999

Warning