Home / Products / network devices / test equipment / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1GBE SM FIBER KIT 1310/1550NM
TREND Networks 1GbE SM Fiber SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fib ...Read More
TREND Networks 1GbE SM Fiber SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX Less
VPN: R157052 SKU: 9JP116 UPC: 5056310400585

Warning