Home / Products / network devices / test equipment / SFP+ / 10GBE MM FIBER KIT 850NM SR
TREND Networks 10GbE MM Fiber SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fibe ...Read More
TREND Networks 10GbE MM Fiber SFP - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR Less
VPN: R157050 SKU: 9JP113 UPC: 5056310400554

Warning