Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP-BX1550-E TRANSCEIVER LC CONNECTOR 10 PACK
ZYXEL SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single- ...Read More
ZYXEL SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable Less
By:Zyxel
VPN: SFP-BX1550-E SKU: 8YB452 UPC: 0760559128265

Warning