Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/FINISAR 100% FINISAR OEM COMPATIBLE
Netpatibles Transceiver 10GB/S 850NM SFP+ - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Opti ...Read More
Netpatibles Transceiver 10GB/S 850NM SFP+ - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s - Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: FTLX8571D3BCL-NP SKU: 8W8980 UPC: 9999999999999

Warning