Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / GIGABIT FIBER SFP 1000BASE-LX JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX COMPATIBLE
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transcei ...Read More
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver 10km DDM - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) Transceiver - 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Lifetime Warranty Less
VPN: EXSFP1GELXST SKU: 8H9720 UPC: 0065030869294

Warning