Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / 2PK U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 10G BIDI
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - Single-mo ...Read More
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 10GBase-X - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X Less
VPN: UF-SM-10G-S SKU: 7Y1743 UPC: 0810354025945

Warning