Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 2PK U FIBER SINGLE-MODE MODULE 1G BIDI
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Op ...Read More
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi Less
VPN: UF-SM-1G-S SKU: 7Y1739 UPC: 0810354025921

Warning