Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1000BLX SFP SMF F/JUNIPER 100% JUNIPER OEM COMPATIBLE
Netpatibles SFP-1GE-LX-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Opt ...Read More
Netpatibles SFP-1GE-LX-NP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode1000Base-LX - 1 Gbit/s Less
VPN: SFP-1GE-LX-NP SKU: 7HP263 UPC: 0814933020086

Warning