Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1.25G ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER MULTI-MODE FIBER SFP 850NM
EnGenius SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber ...Read More
EnGenius SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable Less
VPN: SFP2185-05 SKU: 7HL755 UPC: 0655216007413

Warning