Home / Products / computer systems / server computers / SFP / 10GB SFP SINGLE MODE FIBR 10GB SFP SINGLE MODE FIBR
AVOCENT SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigab ...Read More
AVOCENT SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X Less
By:Avocent
VPN: HMX-SM-10G-SFP SKU: 6XR243 UPC: 0636430088945

Warning