Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / Transceiver/Media Converter / TAA FEDERAL 10/100/1000T TO 1000SX/ST MM MEDIA & RATE CONVERTER
Allied Telesis MMC2000/ST Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet ...Read More
Allied Telesis MMC2000/ST Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant Less
VPN: AT-MMC2000/ST-960 SKU: 6KG148 UPC: 0767035218625

Warning