Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / CISCO SFP+ 10KM MA-SFP-10GB-LR COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC
AddOn Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% ...Read More
AddOn Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Less
By:AddOn
VPN: MA-SFP-10GB-LR-AO SKU: 6A6641 UPC: 0821455083185

Warning