Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT
Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Networ ...Read More
Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode, Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM Less
By:Amer
VPN: SFP-10G-LRM-AMR SKU: 5TM526 UPC: 0650177702278

Warning