Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT
Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - O ...Read More
Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR Less
By:Amer
VPN: SFP-10G-LR-AMR SKU: 5TM525 UPC: 0650177702261

Warning