Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT
Amer Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible GE SFP Multimode SX Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-S ...Read More
Amer Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible GE SFP Multimode SX Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s Less
By:Amer
VPN: GLC-SX-MM-AMR SKU: 5TM522 UPC: 0650177200361

Warning