Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / CISCO COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSMMFAT850NM550M100%TAACOMPL
Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode ...Read More
Amer SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX Less
By:Amer
VPN: GLC-SX-MMD-AMR SKU: 5TM520 UPC: 0650177202464

Warning