Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER HP X132 COMPATIBLE
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-S ...Read More
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module Less
VPN: J9150D-NP SKU: 5NK507 UPC: 9999999999999

Warning