Home / Products / network devices / switches & hubs / QSFP28 / QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 OPTICS FOR UP TO 2KM TRANSMISSION OVER
Juniper QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 Optics For Up to 2 Km Transmission Over Serial SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - ...Read More
Juniper QSFP28 100GBASE-CWDM4 Optics For Up to 2 Km Transmission Over Serial SMF - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 Less
By:Juniper
VPN: JNP-QSFP-100G-CWDM SKU: 3P3110 UPC: 0832938073296

Warning