Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / 1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M LC 100% OEM COMPATIBLE
Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX ...Read More
Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s Less
VPN: 453151-B21-NP SKU: 3J0441 UPC: 0814933021205

Warning