Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP+ / 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF F/DELL 100% DELL OEM COMPATIBLE
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 ...Read More
NETPATIBLES - IMSOURCING Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - 10 Less
VPN: 331-5311-NP SKU: 2DZ898 UPC: 9999999999999

Warning