Home / Products / network devices / transceivers / SFP (mini-GBIC) / FED 500M 850NM 1000SX SFP
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optica ...Read More
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable Less
VPN: AT-SPSX-90 SKU: 1X4187 UPC: 0767035173276

Warning